English (Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
excess of allocations over obligations
French (Comptabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
excédent des fonds alloués sur les montants engagés [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
excedente de las asignaciones sobre las obligaciones [nom masculin]