English (Public Sector Budgeting)
definition funds [pluriel]
OBS: Funds allocated to the definition phase of a project.
OBS: Information received from the Contract and Project Management Division at Treasury Board of Canada.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
fonds alloués à la définition de projet [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; fonds affectés à la définition de projet [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]