English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
pocket menu
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : When the prompt 'identify element' appears, call up the pocket menu and select an element group generation command.
French (Informatique; Infographie)
menu auxiliaire générateur d’événements [nom masculin]