English (Fungi and Myxomycetes; Biotechnology)
holoblastic [correct]
French (Champignons et myxomycètes; Biotechnologie)
holoblastique [correct]
Spanish (Hongos y mixomicetos; Biotecnología)
holoblástico [correct]