English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Eurasian Solomon's seal [correct]
OBS: An Eurasian plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sceau-de-Salomon multiflore [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante ornementale introduite d'Asie, de la famille des Liliaceae.