English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plumbing Fixtures)
Terrazzo, concrete, and natural stone plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: CSA B45.8-13/IAPMO Z403-2013: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils sanitaires)
Terrazzo, concrete, and natural stone plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: La norme CSA B45.8-13/IAPMO Z403-2013 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: CSA B45.8-13/IAPMO Z403-2013 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.