English (Trade Names; Programming Languages)
NATURAL® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A fourth generation language.
OBS: A trademark of Software AG
French (Appellations commerciales; Langages de programmation)
NATURAL® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Langage de quatrième génération.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Software AG