English (Loans)
public enterprise reform loan
DEF: World Bank loan to help reform the finances of a public enterprise.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à la réforme des entreprises publiques [nom masculin]; PREP [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo para reforma de empresas públicas [nom masculin]