English (Loans)
public enterprise rehabilitation loan
DEF: World Bank loan to help rehabilitate the finances of a public enterprise.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt au redressement des entreprises publiques [nom masculin]; PREP [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo para rehabilitación de empresas públicas [nom masculin]