English (Citizenship and Immigration)
appropriately coded visa issued
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
délivrance d’un visa portant le code approprié [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.