English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
7-[2-[2-[(aminocarbonyl)amino]-4-[[4-[4-[2-[[4-[[3-[(aminocarbonyl)a mino]-4-[2-(3,6,8-trisulfo-2-naphthalenyl)diazenyl]phenyl]amino]-6-chloro-1 ,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]ethyl]-1-piperazinyl]-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]a mino]phenyl]diazenyl]-1,3,6-naphthalenetrisulfonic acid, lithium potassium sodium salt (1:?:?:?) [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide 7-{2-[2-[(aminocarbonyl)amino]-4-({4-[4-(2-{[4({3-[(aminocarbonyl)amino]-4- [2-(3,6,8-trisulfonaphtalén-2-yl)diazényl]phényl}amino)-6-chloro-1,3,5-tria zin-2-yl]amino}éthyl)pipérazin-1-yl]-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl}amino)phén yl]diazényl}naphtalène-1,3,6-trisulfonique, sel de lithium et de potassium et de sodium (1:?:?:?) [correct, nom masculin]